Starter
One brand on the accounts that matter most
$49.90$499
a month + tax · or $499 a yeara year + tax · or $49.90 a month
Choose Starter- 1 brand · 2 social accounts
- 100 credits a month
- 20 assistant tasks a month
Every plan plans, writes, makes, schedules and learns. Credits pay for pictures and reels, and your assistant’s thinking is included.
Early-member pricing: join now and keep your price for 12 months.
One brand on the accounts that matter most
$49.90$499
a month + tax · or $499 a yeara year + tax · or $49.90 a month
Choose StarterA founder or small team growing more than one brand
$149.90$1,499
a month + tax · or $1,499 a yeara year + tax · or $149.90 a month
Choose GrowthAn agency running client brands from one place
$449.90$4,499
a month + tax · or $4,499 a yeara year + tax · or $449.90 a month
Choose AgencyYour assistant’s planning and writing are part of every plan. Each picture or reel shows its credit price before you start, so you always know what you’re spending.
| Each month | Starter | Growth | Agency | Credits each |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| What you run | ||||
| Brands | 1 | 3 | 10 | |
| Social accounts | 2 | 6 | 25 | |
| Assistant tasks | 20 | 60 | 200 | Included |
| Credits each month | 100 | 300 | 900 | |
| What a month's credits buy, up to | ||||
| Pictures | 50 | 150 | 450 | 2 credits |
| 4K pictures | 25 | 75 | 225 | 4 credits |
| Posters with your words | 33 | 100 | 300 | 3 credits |
| Covers | 16 | 50 | 150 | 6 credits |
| Carousels of 5 | 10 | 30 | 90 | 2 credits per slide |
| Story reels with voiceover | 25 | 75 | 225 | 4 credits, + 2 per AI scene |
| Photo reels with a sound | 100 | 300 | 900 | 1 credit |
| You on camera reels | 50 | 150 | 450 | 2 credits |
| Presenter reels | 2 | 8 | 26 | 34 credits |
| In every plan | ||||
| Scheduling and publishing | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
| Daily results and what worked | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
| Comment-to-DM and your link page | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
| Public-account history reads | 1 | 5 | 20 | |
| Storage | 2 GB | 10 GB | 40 GB | 10 credits per extra 1 GB a month |
“Up to” counts are what a month’s credits buy if you spend them all on that one thing. In practice you mix them.
Already a member? Sign in